Kategorie 21   -   0,6 km (MuKi/VaKi 2011 und jünger)
Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
1. Föllmi Nevin 2011 Einsiedeln 0:02:43.5 4:32
2. Steiner Andy 2011 Einsiedeln 0:02:50.2 4:44
3. Föllmi Cinja 2012 Feusisberg 0:02:51.2 4:45
4. Masar Joya 2011 Trachslau 0:02:58.6 4:58
5. Keller Jonna 2011 Einsiedeln / SC Einsiedeln 0:02:59.1 4:58
6. Häuselmann Fabian 2012 Aeugst am Albis 0:03:00.4 5:01
7. Füchslin Eva 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:01.7 5:03
8. Schnidrig Levin 2012 Obfelden 0:03:02.5 5:04
9. Engeler Samuel 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:06.7 5:11
10. Fuchs Jael 2012 Unteriberg 0:03:07.7 5:13
11. Kälin Matt 2012 Willerzell 0:03:07.7 5:13
12. Fuchs Lukas 2012 Studen SZ 0:03:08.3 5:14
13. Brunner Florin 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:11.0 5:18
14. Luna Dario 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:12.0 5:20
15. Greuter Vivien 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:12.1 5:20
16. Kälin Annika 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:12.2 5:20
17. Fehr Salome 2012 St. Gallen 0:03:13.0 5:22
18. Kälin Levin 2011 Gross 0:03:13.5 5:22
19. Hensler Finn 2012 Gross 0:03:16.4 5:27
20. Hürlimann János 2011 Trachslau 0:03:18.2 5:30
21. Dolder Jayden 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:18.5 5:31
22. Gehrig Jill 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:22.6 5:38
23. Kennel Luis 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:24.2 5:40
24. Fässler Seraina 2011 Bennau 0:03:24.4 5:41
25. Kälin Irina 2012 Gross 0:03:25.9 5:43
26. Schönbächler Loïc 2013 Rüti / TV Rüti 0:03:27.6 5:46
27. Kälin Fabiana 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:31.0 5:52
28. Weizenegger Rosa 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:31.0 5:52
29. Kamm Moritz 2011 Schönenberg ZH 0:03:33.7 5:56
30. Abegg Alisha 2013 Rothenthurm 0:03:35.7 6:00
31. Birchler Simon 2012 Einsiedeln / HC Einsiedeln 0:03:36.7 6:01
32. Schön Irina 2013 Gross 0:03:36.7 6:01
33. Rietmann Till 2012 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 0:03:39.0 6:05
34. Birchler Svea 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:41.9 6:10
35. Baumann Nio 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:43.2 6:12
36. Baumann Mara 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:43.5 6:12
37. Zanetti Mayla 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:44.5 6:14
38. Zehnder Selina 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:45.0 6:15
39. Hurschler Alina 2013 Trachslau 0:03:48.3 6:20
40. Müller Mael 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:50.5 6:24
41. Iten Elio 2013 Willerzell 0:03:55.5 6:32
42. Samira Brunner 2012 Altendorf 0:03:56.3 6:34
43. Hasler Anja 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:57.1 6:35
44. König Marco 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:58.0 6:37
45. Füchslin Sara 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:58.9 6:38
46. Kälin Florina 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:58.9 6:38
47. Schönbächler Selene 2011 Bennau / KTV Einsiedeln 0:04:00.1 6:40
48. Steffen Henrik 2013 Gross 0:04:00.1 6:40
49. Hotz Curdin 2012 Einsiedeln 0:04:00.4 6:41
50. Hürlimann Amélie 2012 Trachslau 0:04:01.0 6:42
51. Föllmi Maila 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:06.6 6:51
52. Oechslin Rahel 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:07.6 6:53
53. Lätt Matti 2012 Gross 0:04:10.5 6:58
54. Boschi Andrin 2013 Trachslau 0:04:12.5 7:01
55. Birchler Enya 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:12.8 7:01
56. Balfour Taylor 2013 Freienbach 0:04:13.1 7:02
57. Schlup Nomi 2013 Gross 0:04:15.2 7:05
58. Balfour Nathan 2013 Freienbach 0:04:15.2 7:05
59. Reichenbach Ben 2013 Euthal 0:04:16.3 7:07
60. Kälin Irina 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:16.7 7:08
61. Bachmann Tim 2011 Gross 0:04:23.2 7:19
62. Tinner Leon 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:36.4 7:41
63. Luna Fabian 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:37.0 7:42
64. Birchler Céline 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:44.3 7:54
65. Schönbächler Noel 2012 Rüti / TV Rüti 0:04:50.4 8:04
66. Lienert Noemi 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:54.5 8:11
67. Birchler Gian 2014 Einsiedeln / HC Einsiedeln 0:04:57.1 8:15
68. Schmid Remo 2014 Bennau 0:05:03.1 8:25
69. Johanssen Erik 2013 Gross 0:05:12.1 8:40
70. Bachmann Jari 2014 Freienbach 0:05:13.9 8:43
71. Bachmann Mara 2013 Gross 0:05:16.9 8:48
72. Vetsch Nina 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:17.7 8:50
73. Vetsch Laura 2012 Einsiedeln 0:05:18.5 8:51
74. Lätt Lars 2014 Gross 0:05:19.5 8:52
75. Hasler Janik 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:43.1 9:32
76. Kälin Fabio 2014 Gross 0:05:48.0 9:40
77. Wagner Larissa 2014 Hütten 0:06:00.5 10:01
78. Szakolczai Adam 2013 Einsiedeln 0:06:01.4 10:02
79. Szakolczai Anna 2013 Einsiedeln 0:06:03.3 10:06
80. Engeler Mina 2014 Einsiedeln 0:06:16.8 10:28
81. Nussbaumer Elena 2014 Einsiedeln 0:06:25.4 10:42
82. Di Lorenzo Gino 2014 Einsiedeln 0:06:44.4 11:14
83. Birchler Muriel 2014 Einsiedeln 0:06:53.6 11:29
84. Heitzmann Marian Patrick 2014 Einsiedeln 0:07:01.3 11:42
85. Brunner Matti 2015 Einsiedeln / JTri 0:07:50.3 13:04