Kategorie 20   -   1,0 km (Schülerinnen)
Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
1. Knuchel Mira 2008 Galgenen / TSV Galgenen 0:03:56.2 3:56
2. Ehrler Livia 2009 Einsiedeln / STV Einsiedeln 0:04:17.8 4:18
3. Hotz Bigna 2009 Einsiedeln 0:04:19.0 4:19
4. Freimüller Lynn 2008 Schindellegi 0:04:32.5 4:32
5. Oechslin Julia 2008 Einsiedeln 0:04:44.1 4:44
6. Föllmi Noemi 2009 Feusisberg 0:04:47.4 4:47
7. Fuchs Laura 2009 Unteriberg 0:04:51.8 4:52
8. Baumann Nina 2008 Bennau / KTV Einsiedeln 0:04:52.0 4:52
9. Guerlin Carlotta 2008 Einsiedeln / STV Einsiedeln 0:04:53.6 4:54
10. Steinauer Sara 2010 Gross / STV Einsiedeln 0:04:54.8 4:55
11. Kälin Gwen 2010 Willerzell 0:04:57.9 4:58
12. Hegner Martina 2009 Willerzell 0:04:58.3 4:58
13. Reichenbach Anna 2008 Euthal 0:05:01.7 5:02
14. Auchli Meret 2009 Engelberg 0:05:03.1 5:03
15. Schönbächler Lara 2008 Trachslau 0:05:04.3 5:04
16. Engeler Jara 2009 Einsiedeln 0:05:04.5 5:04
17. Weibel Lynn 2008 Feusisberg / Sportteam Duzi 0:05:05.5 5:06
18. Gehrig Zoé 2009 Einsiedeln 0:05:07.6 5:08
19. Hasler Nina 2010 Einsiedeln 0:05:07.9 5:08
20. Knobel Chiara 2008 Einsiedeln 0:05:08.9 5:09
21. Pfrunder Lara 2009 Lauerz 0:05:13.0 5:13
22. Schönbächler Nina 2010 Trachslau 0:05:13.8 5:14
23. Fässler Desiree 2010 Alpthal / S+SC Alpthal 0:05:15.3 5:15
24. Reichmuth Anja 2008 Oberiberg 0:05:18.6 5:19
25. Landolt Lia 2008 Weesen / Jugi Weesen 0:05:19.1 5:19
26. Kamm Johanna 2009 Schönenberg ZH 0:05:19.2 5:19
27. Roulet Joy 2010 Einsiedeln 0:05:19.7 5:20
28. Johanssson Alva 2009 Gross 0:05:20.7 5:21
29. Kälin Lorena 2009 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:21.2 5:21
30. Schönbächler Seraina 2011 Willerzell 0:05:24.5 5:24
31. Schnyder Nona 2010 Einsiedeln 0:05:27.4 5:27
32. Schönbächler Jelena 2009 Bennau / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:27.6 5:28
33. Douard Anouk 2010 Einsiedeln / STV Einsiedeln 0:05:33.5 5:34
34. Albisser Noelia 2009 Trachslau 0:05:45.3 5:45
35. Fassbind Marina 2009 Rigi-Staffel 0:05:49.0 5:49
36. Albisser Enya 2011 Trachslau 0:05:50.6 5:51
37. Zanetti Lia 2010 Einsiedeln / Turnverein KiTu 0:05:53.0 5:53
38. Weizenegger Stella 2009 Einsiedeln 0:05:53.5 5:54
39. Kälin Svenja 2010 Euthal 0:10:08.1 10:08