mit Nachname «K»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
14,6 km 8. Kaeslin Ariella 1987 Luzern 1:20:50.1 5:32
14,6 km 24. Kaeslin Fabio 1992 Meggen / TV Pflüder 1:14:42.1 5:07
14,6 km 7. Kalberer Michelle 1993 Wangs 1:16:23.9 5:14
3,3 km Kälin Adelrich 1953 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:41:58.6 12:43
14,6 km 2. Kälin Andreas 1991 Wollerau / TG Hütten 0:51:25.1 3:31
0,6 km 16. Kälin Annika 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:12.2 5:20
14,6 km 6. Kälin Bernadette 1969 Schindellegi 1:11:19.9 4:53
1,0 km 30. Kälin Dario 2009 Einsiedeln 0:05:11.0 5:11
14,6 km 11. Kälin Elaine 1963 Euthal 1:36:02.2 6:35
14,6 km 21. Kälin Erich 1969 Gross / SC Gross 1:07:41.1 4:38
14,6 km 31. Kälin Erika 1969 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 2:03:47.4 8:29
14,6 km 15. Kälin Erwin 1962 Einsiedeln 1:11:05.8 4:52
0,6 km 27. Kälin Fabiana 2011 Einsiedeln 0:03:31.0 5:52
0,6 km 76. Kälin Fabio 2014 Gross 0:05:48.0 9:40
0,6 km 46. Kälin Florina 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:58.9 6:38
1,0 km 11. Kälin Gwen 2010 Willerzell 0:04:57.9 4:58
0,6 km 25. Kälin Irina 2012 Gross 0:03:25.9 5:43
0,6 km 60. Kälin Irina 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:16.7 7:08
1,0 km 4. Kälin Iven 2008 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:04:19.3 4:19
14,6 km 5. Kälin Janina 1998 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 1:15:53.5 5:12
1,4 km 8. Kälin Janis 2005 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:57.0 4:15
1,0 km 39. Kälin Jarno 2009 Gross 0:05:35.5 5:36
3,3 km Kälin Jasmin 1978 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:38:15.6 11:36
1,4 km 11. Kälin Joy 2006 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:06:44.8 4:49
14,6 km 7. Kälin Kurt 1957 Bennau / Herbalife 24 1:11:36.0 4:54
1,0 km 29. Kälin Lenny 2008 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:09.6 5:10
0,6 km 18. Kälin Levin 2011 Gross 0:03:13.5 5:22
1,0 km 29. Kälin Lorena 2009 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:21.2 5:21
14,6 km 12. Kälin Manu 1987 Egg SZ 1:24:53.7 5:49
14,6 km 27. Kälin Martin 1969 Einsiedeln 1:11:08.3 4:52
0,6 km 11. Kälin Matt 2012 Willerzell 0:03:07.7 5:13
3,3 km Kälin Monika 1967 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:35:45.1 10:50
1,0 km 31. Kälin Nicola 2008 Euthal 0:05:14.5 5:14
1,0 km 2. Kälin Phil 2008 Willerzell 0:04:12.4 4:12
14,6 km 9. Kälin Pirmin 1984 Gross 0:58:28.6 4:00
14,6 km Kälin Romana 1986 Einsiedeln 1:41:31.8 6:57
14,6 km Kälin Sepp 1962 Einsiedeln 1:41:31.6 6:57
14,6 km 14. Kälin Steffi 1983 Reichenburg 1:26:04.6 5:54
1,0 km 39. Kälin Svenja 2010 Euthal 0:10:08.1 10:08
1,4 km 16. Kälin Timon 2007 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:06:28.8 4:38
1,0 km 26. Kamm Johanna 2009 Schönenberg ZH 0:05:19.2 5:19
0,6 km 29. Kamm Moritz 2011 Schönenberg ZH 0:03:33.7 5:56
14,6 km 29. Kappeler Florian 1989 Au ZH 1:23:12.4 5:42
14,6 km 7. Keehnen Stefan 1983 Uitikon Waldegg / LAC TV Unterstrass 0:57:47.2 3:57
1,4 km 6. Keller Dinah 2005 Einsiedeln / SC Einsiedeln 0:06:13.9 4:27
0,6 km 5. Keller Jonna 2011 Einsiedeln / SC Einsiedeln 0:02:59.1 4:58
1,0 km 8. Keller Tobit 2008 Einsiedeln / SC Einsiedeln 0:04:24.4 4:24
14,6 km 8. Kennel Kaspar 1973 Einsiedeln / jTri 1:01:15.2 4:12
0,6 km 23. Kennel Luis 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:24.2 5:40
1,0 km 10. Kennel Yuri 2010 Einsiedeln 0:04:27.3 4:27
14,6 km 10. Kern Stefan 1967 Einsiedeln 1:09:20.0 4:45
3,3 km Kistler Erika 1965 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:38:36.2 11:42
1,0 km 20. Knobel Chiara 2008 Einsiedeln 0:05:08.9 5:09
1,0 km 9. Knuchel Loris 2010 Lachen 0:04:24.9 4:25
1,0 km 1. Knuchel Mira 2008 Galgenen / TSV Galgenen 0:03:56.2 3:56
10,0 km Koller Michèle 1978 Birmenstorf AG 1:38:09.0 9:49
0,6 km 44. König Marco 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:58.0 6:37
14,6 km 28. Koolen Jasmin 1977 Horgen 1:29:31.4 6:08
14,6 km 14. Krauer Jeanette 1975 Seewen SZ 1:16:15.5 5:13
14,6 km 23. Kunz Lilian 1971 Einsiedeln / Stiftung Phönix 1:20:49.4 5:32