mit Nachname «F»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
14,6 km 18. Fahrni Tamara-Joana 1988 St. Gallen 1:25:08.6 5:50
14,6 km Faltova Lenka 1985 Zürich 1:33:45.7 6:25
0,6 km 6. Fäs Sebastian 2012 Gross 0:02:50.7 4:44
1,0 km 21. Fassbind Marina 2009 Rigi-Staffel 0:05:25.7 5:26
0,6 km 66. Fässler Joy 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:15.8 7:06
0,6 km 39. Fässler Levin 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:39.5 6:06
1,0 km 27. Fässler Seraina 2011 Bennau 0:05:56.3 5:56
1,0 km 29. Fässler Sven 2010 Bennau 0:05:16.6 5:17
14,6 km 8. Fett Matthias 1981 St. Gallen 0:59:19.4 4:04
14,6 km 1. Fichter Nicole 1982 Uster 0:59:33.7 4:05
14,6 km 37. Figur Marc 1972 Wädenswil / ZRH - MUC 1:26:30.7 5:56
1,4 km 10. Fink Florian 2007 Einsiedeln / STV Einsiedeln 0:06:09.6 4:24
0,6 km 70. Fisch Ben 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:26.0 7:23
0,6 km 104. Fisch Emely 2015 Einsiedeln 0:08:19.6 13:53
0,6 km 100. Fischer Aaron 2014 Baar 0:06:44.6 11:14
14,6 km 8. Fischer Karin 1975 Baar 1:19:48.9 5:28
0,6 km 46. Fleischmann Luca 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:45.4 6:16
14,6 km 9. Flückiger Michael 1965 Wädenswil 1:08:06.8 4:40
14,6 km 42. Flury Alois 1966 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 1:36:40.3 6:37
14,6 km 2. Foglia Luca 1962 Riazzino 0:59:52.1 4:06
0,6 km 3. Föllmi Cinja 2012 Feusisberg 0:02:41.0 4:28
0,6 km 15. Föllmi Maila 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:12.6 5:21
1,0 km 2. Föllmi Noemi 2009 Feusisberg 0:04:36.6 4:37
14,6 km 11. Forster Hans 1952 Einsiedeln 1:20:51.3 5:32
14,6 km 4. Frefel Monika 1967 Gachnang / LSV Frauenfeld 1:11:55.2 4:56
1,4 km 6. Freimüller Lynn 2008 Schindellegi 0:06:18.7 4:30
14,6 km 5. Frezel Noemie 1990 Zürich / ASVZ 1:11:27.9 4:54
3,3 km Frick Neil 1999 Einsiedeln 0:28:29.3 8:38
14,6 km 11. Fritsche Roberto 1994 Waldkirch 1:05:29.2 4:29
14,6 km 39. Fritz André 1960 Birsfelden 1:32:05.1 6:18
0,6 km 22. Fuchs Jael 2012 Unteriberg 0:03:25.6 5:43
0,6 km 9. Fuchs Lukas 2012 Studen SZ 0:02:57.1 4:55
14,6 km 12. Fuchs Martina 1980 Willerzell 1:19:55.9 5:28
0,6 km 67. Fuchs Matthias 2015 Studen SZ 0:04:16.6 7:08
1,4 km 18. Fuchs Nicolas 2008 Einsiedeln 0:06:46.0 4:50
3,3 km Füllemann Sarah 1991 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:39:52.6 12:05