mit Nachname «K»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
3,3 km Kälin Adelrich 1953 Einsiedeln / Stiftung Phönix 0:41:48.9 12:40
1,4 km 13. Kälin Alexa 2008 Einsiedeln 0:07:41.4 5:30
14,6 km 2. Kälin Andreas 1991 Wollerau / www.andreaskaelin.com 0:51:35.7 3:32
3,3 km Kälin Andreas 1991 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:33:06.3 10:02
1,0 km 19. Kälin Annika 2011 Einsiedeln 0:05:14.5 5:14
0,6 km 23. Kälin Dalia 2012 Gross / KTV 0:03:27.4 5:46
14,6 km 11. Kälin Daniela 1972 Trachslau 1:21:58.1 5:37
0,6 km 48. Kälin Fabio 2014 Gross 0:03:51.5 6:26
1,0 km 1. Kälin Gwen 2010 Willerzell 0:04:28.1 4:28
0,6 km 45. Kälin Irina 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:43.7 6:13
0,6 km 31. Kälin Irina 2012 Gross 0:03:34.8 5:58
14,6 km 6. Kälin Janina 1998 Trachslau 1:11:38.1 4:54
3,3 km Kälin Jasmin 1978 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:32:36.5 9:53
14,6 km 11. Kälin Kari 1976 Luzern 1:04:44.2 4:26
14,6 km 18. Kälin Kurt 1974 Gross / Sportfitting 1:06:58.3 4:35
1,0 km 28. Kälin Levin 2011 Gross 0:05:16.3 5:16
0,6 km 25. Kälin Livio 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:29.6 5:49
1,0 km 4. Kälin Lorena 2009 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:04:40.1 4:40
0,6 km 42. Kälin Malea 2012 Gross 0:03:41.8 6:10
14,6 km 26. Kälin Martin 1969 Einsiedeln 1:12:22.4 4:57
0,6 km 7. Kälin Matt 2012 Willerzell 0:02:52.7 4:48
3,3 km Kälin Monika 1967 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:36:17.7 11:00
3,3 km Kälin Nicole 1998 Einsiedeln / BSZ Stiftung 0:36:10.8 10:58
0,6 km 84. Kälin Nino 2015 Gross 0:05:02.4 8:24
1,4 km 13. Kälin Phil 2008 Willerzell 0:06:09.9 4:24
14,6 km 14. Kälin Pirmin 1984 Gross / SC Gross 1:00:43.1 4:10
0,6 km 62. Kälin Renja 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:13.2 7:02
1,0 km 33. Kälin Silvan 2010 Einsiedeln 0:05:20.8 5:21
0,6 km 40. Kälin Svenja 2013 Gross 0:03:39.9 6:06
0,6 km 28. Kälin Tiago 2013 Gross 0:03:31.6 5:53
0,6 km 81. Kälin Timea 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:55.2 8:12
1,4 km 6. Kälin Timon 2007 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:06:04.1 4:20
1,0 km 16. Kallenbach Elin 2011 Auw 0:05:09.8 5:10
0,6 km 83. Kallenbach Liv 2013 Auw 0:05:00.4 8:21
0,6 km 73. Kauz Lionel 2012 Einsiedeln 0:04:32.2 7:34
14,6 km 18. Keehnen Stefan 1983 Uitikon Waldegg / LAC TV Unterstrass 1:01:58.1 4:15
0,6 km 34. Keller Andrina 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:37.8 6:03
1,4 km 2. Keller Dinah 2005 Einsiedeln / SC Einsiedeln 0:06:30.9 4:39
1,4 km 9. Keller Elina 2008 Einsiedeln / STV Einsiedeln 0:06:50.0 4:53
1,0 km 5. Keller Jonna 2011 Einsiedeln 0:04:40.8 4:41
1,4 km 10. Keller Ladina 2006 Einsiedeln 0:06:52.0 4:54
1,4 km 14. Keller Tobit 2008 Einsiedeln / SC Einsiedeln 0:06:11.8 4:26
14,6 km 12. Klein Andreas 1968 Kriens 1:08:53.7 4:43
14,6 km 31. Knaus Pascal 1979 Wil SG 1:07:58.2 4:39
1,0 km 27. Knobel Riano 2011 Einsiedeln 0:05:10.7 5:11
14,6 km 51. Knobel Stefan 1987 Einsiedeln 1:30:33.5 6:12
1,0 km 1. Knuchel Loris 2010 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:03:54.1 3:54
1,4 km 1. Knuchel Mira 2008 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:05:23.3 3:51
0,6 km 27. König Marco 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:30.4 5:51
14,6 km 12. Krauer Jeanette 1975 Seewen SZ 1:22:09.8 5:38
3,3 km Kropf Michael 1994 Einsiedeln / Stiftung Phönix 0:40:31.9 12:17
0,6 km 41. Kryenbühl Mayla 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:39.9 6:06
14,6 km 29. Küchler Philipp 1983 Einsiedeln 1:07:03.3 4:36
14,6 km 5. Küng Markus 1988 Niederurnen 0:55:46.8 3:49
14,6 km 16. Kunz Lilian 1971 Einsiedeln 1:25:38.4 5:52