in Ortschaften mit «G»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
14,6 km 4. Frefel Monika 1967 Gachnang / LSV Frauenfeld 1:11:55.2 4:56
1,4 km 5. Haumüller Sven 2004 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:05:42.1 4:04
14,6 km 1. Hegner Daniel 2000 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:58:35.5 4:01
1,4 km 3. Hegner Joel 2006 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:05:42.2 4:04
1,0 km 1. Knuchel Loris 2010 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:03:54.1 3:54
1,4 km 1. Knuchel Mira 2008 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:05:23.3 3:51
14,6 km 1. Mahamad Husein 1996 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:49:33.9 3:24
1,4 km 1. Muff Andreas 2003 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:04:57.8 3:33
1,4 km 5. Muff Ramona 2006 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:06:03.8 4:20
1,4 km 1. Muff Tamara 2003 Galgenen / LG TSV Galgenen 0:05:58.9 4:16
14,6 km 6. Vosseler Beat 1964 Gebenstorf 1:03:58.1 4:23
14,6 km 5. Iten Adrian 1975 Gonten / RV Einsiedeln 0:58:39.7 4:01
14,6 km 7. Iten Claudia 1980 Gonten 1:11:40.7 4:55
0,6 km 44. Iten Elin 2013 Gonten 0:03:42.3 6:10
1,0 km 18. Iten Luan 2011 Gonten 0:04:52.0 4:52
14,6 km 8. Datrino Kordula 1958 Gorduno 1:19:11.1 5:25
14,6 km 7. Datrino Sergio 1947 Gorduno 1:13:11.3 5:01
14,6 km 15. Ledergerber Silvia 1970 Gossau SG 1:25:28.1 5:51
14,6 km 2. Matzinger Chantal 1991 Greifensee 1:00:51.9 4:10
14,6 km 8. Züger Othmar 1950 Greifensee 1:17:16.3 5:18
0,6 km 91. Bachmann Mara 2013 Gross 0:05:22.1 8:57
14,6 km 17. Bachmann Raphael 1981 Gross / jtri.ch 1:01:57.9 4:15
0,6 km 78. Bachmann Tim 2012 Gross 0:04:39.8 7:46
14,6 km 12. Beeler Christian 1991 Gross 1:06:11.3 4:32
14,6 km Bucher Christian 1977 Gross / Thöme Äxi Buschi 1:32:54.5 6:22
0,6 km 6. Fäs Sebastian 2012 Gross 0:02:50.7 4:44
0,6 km 2. Hensler Finn 2012 Gross 0:02:40.1 4:27
1,0 km 18. Johansson Alva 2009 Gross / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:12.2 5:12
0,6 km 59. Johansson Erik 2013 Gross 0:04:06.1 6:50
0,6 km 23. Kälin Dalia 2012 Gross / KTV 0:03:27.4 5:46
0,6 km 48. Kälin Fabio 2014 Gross 0:03:51.5 6:26
0,6 km 31. Kälin Irina 2012 Gross 0:03:34.8 5:58
14,6 km 18. Kälin Kurt 1974 Gross / Sportfitting 1:06:58.3 4:35
1,0 km 28. Kälin Levin 2011 Gross 0:05:16.3 5:16
0,6 km 42. Kälin Malea 2012 Gross 0:03:41.8 6:10
0,6 km 84. Kälin Nino 2015 Gross 0:05:02.4 8:24
14,6 km 14. Kälin Pirmin 1984 Gross / SC Gross 1:00:43.1 4:10
0,6 km 40. Kälin Svenja 2013 Gross 0:03:39.9 6:06
0,6 km 28. Kälin Tiago 2013 Gross 0:03:31.6 5:53
0,6 km 64. Lätt Lars 2014 Gross 0:04:13.5 7:02
0,6 km 18. Lätt Matti 2012 Gross 0:03:18.7 5:31
14,6 km 42. Müller Andy 1982 Gross / Team Schmudo 1:13:12.1 5:01
0,6 km 61. Schelbert Jenny 2013 Gross 0:04:12.8 7:01
0,6 km 43. Schlup Nomi 2013 Gross 0:03:41.8 6:10
0,6 km 24. Schön Irina 2013 Gross 0:03:29.3 5:49
0,6 km 51. Steffen Henrik 2013 Gross 0:03:54.3 6:30
1,4 km 9. Strueby Sven 2007 Gross / Skiclub Einsiedeln 0:06:08.9 4:24
14,6 km 15. Domenech Bianca 1986 Gutenswil 1:22:34.8 5:39
14,6 km 35. Grewe James 1976 Gutenswil 1:22:39.0 5:40