Kategorie 21   -   0,6 km (MuKi/VaKi 2012 und jünger)
Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
1. Häuselmann Fabian 2012 Auegst am Albis 0:02:32.5 4:14
2. Hensler Finn 2012 Gross 0:02:40.1 4:27
3. Föllmi Cinja 2012 Feusisberg 0:02:41.0 4:28
4. Schönbächler Noel 2012 Rüti ZH / TV Rüti 0:02:44.8 4:35
5. Luna Dario 2012 Einsiedeln 0:02:48.2 4:40
6. Fäs Sebastian 2012 Gross 0:02:50.7 4:44
7. Kälin Matt 2012 Willerzell 0:02:52.7 4:48
8. Birchler Simon 2012 Einsiedeln 0:02:56.9 4:55
9. Fuchs Lukas 2012 Studen SZ 0:02:57.1 4:55
10. Brunner Florin 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:01.9 5:03
11. Schilling Fiona 2012 Langnau am Albis / SSC Langnau 0:03:05.8 5:10
12. Metzger Alina 2012 Nürensdorf 0:03:08.3 5:14
13. Schöbächler Loïc 2013 Rüti / TV Rüti 0:03:09.7 5:16
14. Hurschler Alina 2013 Trachslau 0:03:09.9 5:16
15. Föllmi Maila 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:12.6 5:21
16. Baumann Nio 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:13.1 5:22
17. Boschi Andrin 2013 Trachslau 0:03:14.3 5:24
18. Lätt Matti 2012 Gross 0:03:18.7 5:31
19. Birchler Enya 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:18.8 5:31
20. Vetsch Gian 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:21.0 5:35
21. Iten Elio 2013 Willerzell 0:03:22.4 5:37
22. Fuchs Jael 2012 Unteriberg 0:03:25.6 5:43
23. Kälin Dalia 2012 Gross / KTV 0:03:27.4 5:46
24. Schön Irina 2013 Gross 0:03:29.3 5:49
25. Kälin Livio 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:29.6 5:49
26. Hamersma Emma 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:29.9 5:50
27. König Marco 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:30.4 5:51
28. Kälin Tiago 2013 Gross 0:03:31.6 5:53
29. Hürlimann Amélie 2012 Trachslau 0:03:33.2 5:55
30. Dietschweiler Matteo 2012 Menzingen 0:03:34.3 5:57
31. Kälin Irina 2012 Gross 0:03:34.8 5:58
32. Bollhalder Colin 2014 Wädenswil 0:03:35.6 5:59
33. Schnyder Anou 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:35.8 6:00
34. Keller Andrina 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:37.8 6:03
35. Ziltener Linus 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:37.9 6:03
36. Schuler Naeli 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:38.4 6:04
37. Luna Fabian 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:38.5 6:04
38. Giger Lynn 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:38.6 6:04
39. Fässler Levin 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:39.5 6:06
40. Kälin Svenja 2013 Gross 0:03:39.9 6:06
41. Kryenbühl Mayla 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:39.9 6:06
42. Kälin Malea 2012 Gross 0:03:41.8 6:10
43. Schlup Nomi 2013 Gross 0:03:41.8 6:10
44. Iten Elin 2013 Gonten 0:03:42.3 6:10
45. Kälin Irina 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:43.7 6:13
46. Fleischmann Luca 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:45.4 6:16
47. Hasler Anja 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:49.3 6:22
48. Kälin Fabio 2014 Gross 0:03:51.5 6:26
49. Schönbächler Noé 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:51.9 6:26
50. Endres Laurin 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:53.3 6:29
51. Steffen Henrik 2013 Gross 0:03:54.3 6:30
52. Tinner Leon 2014 Einsiedeln 0:03:57.3 6:36
53. Neecke Layla 2013 Einsiedeln 0:03:58.0 6:37
54. Lüning Julia 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:59.2 6:39
55. Pastollnigg Therese 2013 Wilen bei Wollerau 0:04:01.5 6:42
56. Vetsch Laura 2012 Einsiedeln 0:04:02.1 6:44
57. Birchler Céline 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:03.3 6:46
58. Birchler Gian 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:04.9 6:48
59. Johansson Erik 2013 Gross 0:04:06.1 6:50
60. Schilling Gian 2014 Langnau am Albis / SSC Langnau 0:04:11.7 7:00
61. Schelbert Jenny 2013 Gross 0:04:12.8 7:01
62. Kälin Renja 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:13.2 7:02
63. Gübeli Nevio 2013 Bennau 0:04:13.4 7:02
64. Lätt Lars 2014 Gross 0:04:13.5 7:02
65. Schelbert Jara 2013 Wilen (Sarnen) 0:04:13.9 7:03
66. Fässler Joy 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:15.8 7:06
67. Fuchs Matthias 2015 Studen SZ 0:04:16.6 7:08
68. Metzger Amélie 2014 Nürensdorf 0:04:19.7 7:13
69. Hasler Janik 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:25.2 7:22
70. Fisch Ben 2013 Einsiedeln 0:04:26.0 7:23
71. Bachmann Jari 2014 Freienbach 0:04:28.1 7:27
72. Nussbaumer Elena 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:28.5 7:28
73. Kauz Lionel 2012 Einsiedeln 0:04:32.2 7:34
74. Brunner Matti 2015 Einsiedeln / JTri 0:04:35.0 7:38
75. Wagner Larissa 2014 Hütten 0:04:37.7 7:43
76. Heitzmann Marian Patrick 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:38.0 7:43
77. Dietschweiler Emilio 2014 Menzingen 0:04:38.5 7:44
78. Bachmann Tim 2012 Gross 0:04:39.8 7:46
79. Schilter Lara 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:44.3 7:54
80. Di Lorenzo Gino 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:46.1 7:57
81. Kälin Timea 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:55.2 8:12
82. Steiner Sven 2014 Einsiedeln 0:04:55.9 8:13
83. Kallenbach Liv 2013 Auw 0:05:00.4 8:21
84. Kälin Nino 2015 Gross 0:05:02.4 8:24
85. Büeler Jan Noah 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:03.4 8:26
86. Vetsch Nina 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:05.7 8:30
87. Süss Leandro 2015 Einsiedeln 0:05:06.3 8:30
88. Pascual Tiago 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:09.8 8:36
89. Iten Lia 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:11.7 8:40
90. Wermelinger Fiona 2015 Wollerau 0:05:11.9 8:40
91. Bachmann Mara 2013 Gross 0:05:22.1 8:57
92. Engeler Mina 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:23.3 8:59
93. Birchler Muriel 2014 Einsiedeln 0:05:33.5 9:16
94. Bartholet Nadja 2016 Birrhard 0:06:00.2 10:00
95. Birchler Leano 2016 Einsiedeln 0:06:05.2 10:09
96. Ziltener Amaya 2015 Einsiedeln 0:06:16.6 10:28
97. Gübeli Valea 2015 Bennau 0:06:38.4 11:04
98. Thalmann Lio 2014 Einsiedeln 0:06:42.4 11:11
99. Wagner Oliver 2016 Hütten 0:06:43.2 11:12
100. Fischer Aaron 2014 Baar 0:06:44.6 11:14
101. Genoud Laila 2014 Schindellegi 0:06:50.4 11:24
102. Merz Jorin 2015 Einsiedeln 0:06:55.3 11:32
103. Genoud Eléa 2015 Schindellegi 0:07:15.5 12:06
104. Fisch Emely 2015 Einsiedeln 0:08:19.6 13:53
105. Bachmann Riva 2016 Birmensdorf 0:10:10.9 16:58
106. Rechsteiner Leonie 2016 Einsiedeln 0:10:18.0 17:10