Kategorie 3   -   14,6 km (Männer 1969-1978)
Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
1. Eggenberger Michael 1977 Hünenberg See / Schaad Nordic Sports Team 0:52:03.3 3:34
2. Epp Stefan 1974 Schattdorf 0:55:15.6 3:47
3. Masar Patric 1977 Zug / LC Meilen 0:55:33.7 3:48
4. Hertach Peter 1973 Stetten AG 0:58:16.7 4:00
5. Iten Adrian 1975 Gonten / RV Einsiedeln 0:58:39.7 4:01
6. Lechner Markus 1972 Horw LU 0:59:25.8 4:04
7. Billington Andrew 1976 Pfäffikon SZ 0:59:45.4 4:06
8. Biner Gustav 1971 Adliswil 1:00:02.9 4:07
9. Mattmann Alexander 1978 Einsiedeln / Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch 1:01:12.0 4:12
10. Hannah Jeremy 1976 Oberengstringen 1:04:19.3 4:24
11. Kälin Kari 1976 Luzern 1:04:44.2 4:26
12. Schönbächler Reto 1974 Einsiedeln 1:05:13.9 4:28
13. Lacher Urs 1976 Alvaneu Dorf 1:05:34.5 4:29
14. Albisser Markus 1969 Trachslau / Laufträff Einsiedeln 1:05:51.4 4:31
15. Rauter Christian 1976 Trachslau 1:05:53.4 4:31
16. Durrer Reto 1969 Einsiedeln / SC Drusberg 1:06:29.5 4:33
17. Tanner Rene 1970 Einsiedeln 1:06:39.1 4:34
18. Kälin Kurt 1974 Gross / Sportfitting 1:06:58.3 4:35
19. Camenzind Röbi 1969 Einsiedeln / STV Einsiedeln 1:07:08.5 4:36
20. Lötscher Christoph 1969 Luzern 1:08:13.6 4:40
21. Hirsch Edgar 1974 Einsiedeln / Roulottes 1:08:22.5 4:41
22. Oberlin Stefan 1974 Pfäffikon / Joggerträff Päffikon SZ 1:08:45.3 4:43
23. Weingartner Philippe 1974 Einsiedeln / MOVE ON Team Racing 1:09:14.2 4:45
24. Andersen Kim 1973 Zürich / Red&White 1:10:00.3 4:48
25. Gerold André 1972 Einsiedeln 1:12:13.1 4:57
26. Kälin Martin 1969 Einsiedeln 1:12:22.4 4:57
27. Hurschler Andreas 1977 Trachslau 1:12:32.7 4:58
28. Maier Jürgen 1970 Alten / DAO Kung Fu Schule Neuhausen 1:13:21.8 5:01
29. Rhyner Reto 1969 Freienbach / SC Feusisberg 1:15:57.8 5:12
30. Ochsner Harry 1971 Zürich 1:16:51.1 5:16
31. Husmann Partick 1971 Attinghausen / Team Roleto 1:17:54.4 5:20
32. Camenzind Robert 1969 Weisslingen 1:19:54.0 5:28
33. Berthoud Markus 1970 Wetzikon ZH 1:20:00.3 5:29
34. Thoeni Andy 1975 Anglikon AG 1:21:24.1 5:35
35. Grewe James 1976 Gutenswil 1:22:39.0 5:40
36. Hari Michael 1970 Anglikon 1:24:07.5 5:46
37. Figur Marc 1972 Wädenswil / ZRH - MUC 1:26:30.7 5:56