mit Nachname «M»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
14,6 km 23. Mächler Jeremias 1992 Feusisberg 1:14:16.6 5:05
14,6 km 13. Mächler Joachim 1994 Feusisberg 1:08:05.7 4:40
3,3 km Mächler Olivia 1983 Einsiedeln / Stiftung Phönix 0:36:06.5 10:57
10,0 km Mäder Anton 1970 Plaffeien 1:45:34.5 10:33
14,6 km 30. Maier Jürgen 1970 Alten / DAO Kung Fu Schule Neuhausen 1:12:40.6 4:59
14,6 km 6. Manser Corinne 1981 Wilen / Veloclub Wädenswil 1:18:27.6 5:22
1,4 km 24. Manser Sven 2005 Einsiedeln 0:07:03.1 5:02
3,3 km Marti Doris 1969 Einsiedeln / Stiftung Phönix 0:41:54.8 12:42
14,6 km 31. Marti Roger 1966 St. Ursen 1:20:58.9 5:33
14,6 km 13. Marty Angela 1993 Au ZH 1:23:15.0 5:42
1,4 km 2. Marty Elena 2007 Schindellegi / ETV Schindellegi 0:05:58.0 4:16
1,0 km 13. Marty Loris 2009 Schindellegi 0:04:34.9 4:35
14,6 km 14. Marty Remo 1976 Schindellegi 1:03:14.5 4:20
0,6 km 4. Masar Joya 2011 Trachslau 0:02:58.6 4:58
1,0 km 19. Masar Luca 2009 Trachslau 0:04:49.0 4:49
14,6 km 2. Masar Patric 1977 Zug / LC Meilen 0:53:44.4 3:41
14,6 km 24. Mattmann Alexander 1978 Einsiedeln / Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch 1:05:10.5 4:28
3,3 km Meier Denise 1981 Einsiedeln / Stiftung Phönix 0:38:09.3 11:34
14,6 km 40. Meier Roland 1971 Hünenberg See 1:18:26.9 5:22
14,6 km 10. Merz Pascal 1985 Einsiedeln 0:58:34.7 4:01
14,6 km 7. Meyer Daniel 1988 Luzern 1:00:40.8 4:09
14,6 km 13. Meyer Deborah 1981 Wohlen AG 1:25:14.6 5:50
14,6 km Meyer Fabienne 1991 Wangen 1:30:09.6 6:11
14,6 km 8. Mohammad Ali Jani 1999 Ennenda / Verein Träffpunkt Glarus 1:17:52.5 5:20
14,6 km 5. Montagut Jorge 1975 Wetzikon / SALMING 0:55:44.8 3:49
14,6 km 12. Mörgeli Daniela 1965 Bennau 1:36:50.9 6:38
14,6 km 44. Moser Albert 1967 Zürich 1:30:10.9 6:11
1,4 km 1. Muff Andreas 2003 Galgenen / TSV Galgenen 0:05:13.3 3:44
1,4 km 5. Muff Romana 2006 Galgenen / TSV Galgenen 0:06:12.0 4:26
1,4 km 1. Muff Tamara 2003 Galgenen / TSV Galgenen 0:05:54.7 4:13
14,6 km 13. Mulder Marianne 1965 Hünenberg 1:39:42.3 6:50
1,4 km 1. Müller Corsin 2005 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:19.6 3:48
1,4 km 5. Müller Lavio 2007 Einsiedeln / KTV Einsiedeln 0:05:40.2 4:03
1,0 km 28. Müller Lian 2009 Einsiedeln 0:05:08.9 5:09
0,6 km 40. Müller Mael 2012 Einsiedeln 0:03:50.5 6:24
14,6 km 29. Müller Thomas 1978 Einsiedeln 1:13:16.1 5:01
14,6 km Mund Michael 1968 Uster 1:36:31.3 6:37
14,6 km 4. Mutschler Franziska 1994 Zürich 1:15:37.6 5:11