in Ortschaften mit «W»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
14,6 km 18. Diener Christof 1969 Wädenswil 1:05:50.9 4:31
14,6 km 46. Figur Marc 1972 Wädenswil / ZRH & MUC 1:27:42.5 6:00
14,6 km 5. Flückiger Michael 1965 Wädenswil 1:06:34.6 4:34
14,6 km 47. Gruber-Ghielmetti Christian 1973 Wädenswil 1:28:33.4 6:04
14,6 km 28. Rothenbühler André 1985 Wädenswil 1:06:56.9 4:35
14,6 km 11. Schinzel Christina 1972 Wädenswil 1:14:10.0 5:05
14,6 km 34. Schinzel Mathias 1969 Wädenswil 1:14:14.6 5:05
14,6 km 9. Wyser Norbert 1956 Wädenswil / Tempo Sport Thalwil 1:15:13.0 5:09
14,6 km Meyer Fabienne 1991 Wangen 1:30:09.6 6:11
14,6 km 7. Kalberer Michelle 1993 Wangs 1:16:23.9 5:14
14,6 km 23. Landolt Fritz 1967 Weesen / TGGU 1:13:50.3 5:03
1,0 km 25. Landolt Lia 2008 Weesen / Jugi Weesen 0:05:19.1 5:19
14,6 km Höllinger Manuela 1980 Wettingen 1:27:31.8 6:00
14,6 km 30. Szokol Szabolcs 1981 Wettingen 1:14:45.2 5:07
14,6 km 14. Dubs Stefanie 1993 Wettswil 1:23:32.0 5:43
14,6 km 5. Montagut Jorge 1975 Wetzikon / SALMING 0:55:44.8 3:49
14,6 km 48. Schütz Reinhart 1964 Wetzikon / KTV Einsiedeln 2:03:47.5 8:29
14,6 km Graf Andreas 1970 Wilchingen 1:25:05.5 5:50
14,6 km 6. Manser Corinne 1981 Wilen / Veloclub Wädenswil 1:18:27.6 5:22
10,0 km Salinas Antoinette 1970 Wilen b. Wil 1:34:46.6 9:29
10,0 km Portmann Froni 1964 Wilen b. Wollerau 1:29:16.1 8:56
1,4 km 23. Birchler Ladina 2007 Willerzell 0:09:07.1 6:31
1,4 km 22. Birchler Simona 2007 Willerzell 0:08:18.0 5:56
14,6 km 3. Fuchs Martina 1980 Willerzell 1:15:33.5 5:11
1,4 km 5. Fuchs Nick 2003 Willerzell 0:05:33.3 3:58
14,6 km 2. Gyr Peter 1965 Willerzell / hauruz.com 0:58:58.7 4:02
14,6 km 10. Hegner Elsbeth 1974 Willerzell 1:14:06.1 5:05
1,0 km 12. Hegner Martina 2009 Willerzell 0:04:58.3 4:58
0,6 km 41. Iten Elio 2013 Willerzell 0:03:55.5 6:32
1,0 km 11. Kälin Gwen 2010 Willerzell 0:04:57.9 4:58
0,6 km 11. Kälin Matt 2012 Willerzell 0:03:07.7 5:13
1,0 km 2. Kälin Phil 2008 Willerzell 0:04:12.4 4:12
1,0 km 30. Schönbächler Seraina 2011 Willerzell 0:05:24.5 5:24
14,6 km 17. Gähwiler Claudia 1990 Winterthur 1:26:04.1 5:54
14,6 km 9. Wiedmer Lars 1988 Winterthur 1:01:28.3 4:13
10,0 km Egloff Brigitte 1958 Wittenbach 1:18:25.5 7:51
14,6 km 13. Meyer Deborah 1981 Wohlen AG 1:25:14.6 5:50
14,6 km 15. Rietmann Astrid 1980 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 1:26:06.3 5:54
1,4 km 21. Rietmann Leni 2007 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 0:08:03.5 5:45
0,6 km 33. Rietmann Till 2012 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 0:03:39.0 6:05
1,0 km 26. Rietmann Yori 2009 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 0:05:04.3 5:04
10,0 km Antoniazzi Gloria 1968 Wollerau 1:48:36.2 10:52
10,0 km Böni Gabriela 1971 Wollerau 1:38:12.0 9:49
10,0 km Christen Susi 1968 Wollerau 1:26:22.8 8:38
14,6 km 2. Kälin Andreas 1991 Wollerau / TG Hütten 0:51:25.1 3:31
14,6 km 17. Richter Michael 1952 Wollerau / Jogger Träff Pfäffikon 1:25:34.3 5:52