in Ortschaften mit «S»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
14,6 km 3. Niederberger Hans 1951 Sagogn / WSV Graubünden 1:05:28.0 4:29
14,6 km 2. Matzinger Evelyne 1965 Saland / LC Uster 1:08:46.5 4:43
14,6 km 46. Zürcher Yves 1988 Sattel 1:20:25.7 5:31
14,6 km 2. Epp Stefan 1974 Schattdorf 0:55:15.6 3:47
14,6 km 17. Rosset Nicole 1975 Schenkon 1:27:54.1 6:01
1,4 km 6. Freimüller Lynn 2008 Schindellegi 0:06:18.7 4:30
0,6 km 103. Genoud Eléa 2015 Schindellegi 0:07:15.5 12:06
0,6 km 101. Genoud Laila 2014 Schindellegi 0:06:50.4 11:24
14,6 km 4. Genoud Tamara 1976 Schindellegi 1:15:54.0 5:12
1,4 km 3. Marty Elena 2007 Schindellegi / ETV Schindellegi 0:05:46.1 4:07
1,0 km 3. Marty Loris 2009 Schindellegi / ETV Schindellegi 0:04:10.6 4:11
1,4 km 6. Steiner Henrick 2005 Schindellegi / ETV Schindellegi 0:06:31.7 4:40
14,6 km 27. Steiger Andreas 1987 Schönenberg ZH / Velo-Reichmuth.ch 1:06:35.0 4:34
14,6 km 12. Krauer Jeanette 1975 Seewen SZ 1:22:09.8 5:38
14,6 km 20. Gatys Hans-Georg 1957 Sempach 1:39:58.7 6:51
14,6 km 6. Dobler Livia 1982 Siebnen 1:11:01.5 4:52
14,6 km 11. Jucker Marina 1992 Siebnen 1:23:37.2 5:44
14,6 km 4. Haefliger Laetitia 1981 Sion / Team Beat Berlin 1:06:44.4 4:34
14,6 km 3. Theytaz Jean-Pierre 1983 Sion / CA Sierre DSG 0:52:41.8 3:37
14,6 km 13. Bläuenstein Jean 1952 Spreitenbach / Lauftreff Limmattal 1:21:53.4 5:37
14,6 km 18. Fahrni Tamara-Joana 1988 St. Gallen 1:25:08.6 5:50
14,6 km 8. Fett Matthias 1981 St. Gallen 0:59:19.4 4:04
3,3 km Lechner Peter 1966 St. Gallen 0:32:36.1 9:53
3,3 km Bolliger Irma 1933 St. Moritz 0:34:09.8 10:21
14,6 km 27. Marti Roger 1966 St. Ursen 1:19:04.6 5:25
14,6 km 1. Brunner Alfred 1965 Stäfa 0:59:00.6 4:03
14,6 km 40. Haesler Martin 1967 Stäfa 1:32:32.3 6:20
14,6 km 10. Goldmann Angie 1976 Stans 1:21:13.0 5:34
14,6 km 23. Schwaiger Fritz 1960 Stansstad 1:16:38.8 5:15
14,6 km 4. Hertach Peter 1973 Stetten AG 0:58:16.7 4:00
0,6 km 9. Fuchs Lukas 2012 Studen SZ 0:02:57.1 4:55
0,6 km 67. Fuchs Matthias 2015 Studen SZ 0:04:16.6 7:08
14,6 km 3. Ummel Seraina 1995 Suhr / BTV Aarau Athletics 1:05:26.6 4:29
14,6 km 5. Ummel Susanne 1959 Suhr / SM Running 1:11:56.5 4:56