in Ortschaften mit «W»
Distanz Rang Name Jahrgang Ort / Verein Laufzeit Min pro km
0,6 km 32. Bollhalder Colin 2014 Wädenswil 0:03:35.6 5:59
14,6 km 37. Figur Marc 1972 Wädenswil / ZRH - MUC 1:26:30.7 5:56
14,6 km 9. Flückiger Michael 1965 Wädenswil 1:08:06.8 4:40
14,6 km 8. Stutz Noemi 1990 Wädenswil 1:15:49.0 5:12
14,6 km 19. Temperli Ueli 1990 Wädenswil 1:24:50.3 5:49
14,6 km 15. Wyser Norbert 1956 Wädenswil / Tempo Sport Thalwil 1:25:52.5 5:53
14,6 km 11. Fritsche Roberto 1994 Waldkirch 1:05:29.2 4:29
14,6 km 33. Lehnherr Mario 1966 Walzenhausen 1:24:15.1 5:46
14,6 km 8. Pfister René 1968 Wangen SZ 1:07:18.3 4:37
14,6 km 12. Zahner Stefanie 1989 Wattwil 1:27:51.1 6:01
14,6 km 32. Camenzind Robert 1969 Weisslingen 1:19:54.0 5:28
14,6 km 14. Rickenbacher Edith 1976 Weisslingen 1:24:13.0 5:46
14,6 km 33. Berthoud Markus 1970 Wetzikon ZH 1:20:00.3 5:29
14,6 km 10. Preisig Marcel 1983 Wetzikon ZH 1:00:08.3 4:07
14,6 km 31. Knaus Pascal 1979 Wil SG 1:07:58.2 4:39
14,6 km 14. Manser Corinne 1981 Wilen 1:20:26.3 5:31
0,6 km 65. Schelbert Jara 2013 Wilen (Sarnen) 0:04:13.9 7:03
0,6 km 55. Pastollnigg Therese 2013 Wilen bei Wollerau 0:04:01.5 6:42
1,4 km 15. Birchler Ladina 2007 Willerzell 0:09:13.2 6:35
14,6 km 12. Fuchs Martina 1980 Willerzell 1:19:55.9 5:28
14,6 km Gräzer Adrian 1993 Willerzell / Sportverein Willerzell 1:28:53.0 6:05
14,6 km 3. Hegner Elsbeth 1974 Willerzell 1:12:36.6 4:58
1,0 km 10. Hegner Martina 2009 Willerzell 0:04:55.9 4:56
0,6 km 21. Iten Elio 2013 Willerzell 0:03:22.4 5:37
1,0 km 1. Kälin Gwen 2010 Willerzell 0:04:28.1 4:28
0,6 km 7. Kälin Matt 2012 Willerzell 0:02:52.7 4:48
1,4 km 13. Kälin Phil 2008 Willerzell 0:06:09.9 4:24
14,6 km Ochsner Marc 1992 Willerzell / Sportverein Willerzell 1:32:14.3 6:19
1,0 km 7. Reichmuth Jamie 2010 Willerzell 0:04:49.7 4:50
1,0 km 9. Schönbächler Raphael 2009 Willerzell 0:04:24.0 4:24
1,0 km 13. Schönbächler Seraina 2011 Willerzell 0:04:59.0 4:59
14,6 km 48. Schuler Pirmin 1987 Willerzell / Sportverein Willerzell 1:22:59.8 5:41
14,6 km 18. Edele Andrea 1974 Windisch 1:35:59.4 6:34
14,6 km 9. Bolliger Nicole 1982 Winterthur 1:15:00.3 5:08
14,6 km 15. Gähwiler Claudia 1990 Winterthur 1:37:31.5 6:41
14,6 km 35. Wiedmer Lars 1988 Winterthur 1:09:22.4 4:45
14,6 km Betschart Kurt 1957 Wittenbach 2:03:48.3 8:29
14,6 km Egloff Brigitte 1958 Wittenbach 2:03:47.9 8:29
14,6 km 22. Meyer Deborah 1981 Wohlen AG 1:35:16.7 6:32
14,6 km 17. Rietmann Astrid 1980 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 1:24:58.6 5:49
1,0 km 16. Rietmann Yori 2009 Wohlenschwil / SV Wohlenschwil 0:04:42.9 4:43
14,6 km 2. Kälin Andreas 1991 Wollerau / www.andreaskaelin.com 0:51:35.7 3:32
14,6 km 30. Templeman Daniel 1967 Wollerau 1:22:35.5 5:39
3,3 km Weibel Matthias 1972 Wollerau 0:22:46.0 6:54
3,3 km Weibel Simon 2004 Wollerau 0:22:45.7 6:54
0,6 km 90. Wermelinger Fiona 2015 Wollerau 0:05:11.9 8:40